Tallinn - Helsinki

ferry tickets 27.09.17

You will find ferry tickets of all operators (Viking Line, Eckerö Line, Linda Line, Tallink) from our site Tallinn - Helsinki.

Tallinn Helsinki
Wednesday, 27. september 2017
Departure Arrival Operator Ferry Total price
07:30 09:30 Tallink Megastar 32,00 €
08:00 09:40 Linda Line Merilin/Karolin 25,00 €
08:00 10:40 Viking Line Viking XPRS 18,50 €
10:30 12:30 Tallink Star 32,00 €
12:00 14:15 Eckerö Line M/s Finlandia 0,00 €
12:30 16:00 Tallink Silja Europa 15,00 €
13:00 14:40 Linda Line Merilin/Karolin 25,00 €
13:30 15:30 Tallink Megastar 36,00 €
15:30 17:15 Viking Line Viking FSTR 27,00 €
16:30 18:30 Tallink Star 39,00 €
17:00 18:40 Linda Line Merilin/Karolin 25,00 €
18:00 20:30 Viking Line Viking XPRS 26,00 €
18:30 21:00 Eckerö Line M/s Finlandia 0,00 €
19:30 21:30 Tallink Megastar 36,00 €
20:15 22:00 Viking Line Viking FSTR 21,00 €
22:30 00:30 Tallink Star 24,00 €
22:30 06:00 Tallink Star 80,00 €

Helpdesk 24h

laevapiletid@estravel.ee

900 4040

Price 0,49 €/min. From abroad call (+372) 6 313 313. For reservation changes call (+372) 6 313 314.

For better customer service phone calls are recorded. Recordings can not be used for market research, statistics or processing personal data.

We book ferry tickets for the following lines