Helsinki - Tallinn

ferry tickets 25.09.17

You will find ferry tickets of all operators (Viking Line, Eckerö Line, Linda Line, Tallink) from our site Helsinki - Tallinn.

Helsinki Tallinn
Monday, 25. september 2017
Departure Arrival Operator Ferry Total price
07:30 09:30 Tallink Star 36,00 €
08:00 09:45 Viking Line Viking FSTR 24,00 €
08:30 11:00 Eckerö Line M/s Finlandia 19,00 €
10:00 11:40 Linda Line Merilin/Karolin 25,00 €
10:30 12:30 Tallink Megastar 39,00 €
11:30 14:00 Viking Line Viking XPRS 25,50 €
13:30 15:30 Tallink Star 32,00 €
15:00 16:40 Linda Line Merilin/Karolin 25,00 €
15:15 17:30 Eckerö Line M/s Finlandia 19,00 €
16:30 18:30 Tallink Megastar 32,00 €
18:00 19:45 Viking Line Viking FSTR 19,00 €
18:30 08:00 Tallink Silja Europa 25,00 €
18:30 22:00 Tallink Silja Europa 19,00 €
19:00 20:40 Linda Line Merilin/Karolin 25,00 €
19:30 21:30 Tallink Star 32,00 €
21:30 23:55 Viking Line Viking XPRS 18,50 €
22:30 00:30 Tallink Megastar 27,00 €

Helpdesk 24h

laevapiletid@estravel.ee

900 4040

Price 0,49 €/min. From abroad call (+372) 6 313 313. For reservation changes call (+372) 6 313 314.

For better customer service phone calls are recorded. Recordings can not be used for market research, statistics or processing personal data.

We book ferry tickets for the following lines